TOLL FREE NO.1800-3456-768

Photo Gallery

ପଞ୍ଚାୟତି ରାଜ ଓ ପାନୀୟ ଜଳ ବିଭାଗ, ଓଡ଼ିଶା ସରକାର ।

  • BPGY house of Akshaya Kumar Sahu village Sulia Gp kalan Rasulpur Block Jajpur District

    1. Beneficiary Name: Akshaya Kumar Sahoo
    2. Father/Husband Name
    3. District: Jajpur
    4. Block: Rasulpur
    5. GP: Kalan
    6. Village: Sulia
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    BPGY of Santi Bai Kanr. GP- Dharambandha Block- Nuapada

    1. Beneficiary Name: Santi Bai Kanr
    2. Father/Husband Name
    3. District: Nuapada
    4. Block: Nuapada
    5. GP: Dharambandha
    6. Village: Dharambandha
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    BPGY-Murka Madhee

    1. Beneficiary Name: Murka Madhee
    2. Father/Husband Name: Bira Madhee
    3. District: Malkangiri
    4. Block: Korukonda
    5. GP: Korukonda
    6. Village: Nayaka Gada
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    BPGY-Pramod Kumar Sahoo

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Pramod Kumar Sahoo
    2. Father/Husband Name:
    3. District: Khordha
    4. Block: Begunia
    5. GP: Begunia
    6. Village:
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17
    BPGY-Kesaba Behera

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Kesaba Behera
    2. District: Kandhamal
    3. Block: K Nuagan
    4. GP: K Nuagaon
    5. Village: Sibhi Guda
    6. Sanction Year: 2016-17
    minakhikar

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Minakhi Kar
    2. Father/Husband Name: Premananda Kar
    3. District: Jajpur
    4. Block: Rasulpur
    5. GP: Narsinghpur
    6. Village: Narsinghpur
    7. Sanction Year: 2015-16
    santosh-barala

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Santosh Barala
    2. District: Jajpur
    3. Block: Rasulpur
    4. GP: Narsinghpur
    5. Village: Narsinghpur
    6. Sanction Year: 2015-16
    HARIHAR BEHERA

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Harihar Behera
    2. District: Cuttack
    3. Block: Baranga
    4. GP: Kurangapradhan
    5. Village: Bramhanijarilo
    6. Sanction Year: 2015-16
    kabita-ojha

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Kabita Ojha
    2. District: Kendrpara
    3. Block: Derabish
    4. GP: Kaupada
    5. Village: Baghilobabanpur
    6. Sanction Year: 2015-16

    LACHHMA SAHU

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Lachhama Sahoo
    2. District: Koraput
    3. Block: Koraput
    4. GP: Litiguda
    5. Village: Anlabadi
    6. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    KASIMANI NAYAK

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Kasimani Nayak
    2. District: Koraput
    3. Block: Koraput
    4. GP: Litiguda
    5. Village: Anlabadi
    6. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    Mina Burh

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Mina Burh
    2. Father/Husband Name: Jastin Burh
    3. District: Sundargarh
    4. Block: Kuanrmunda
    5. GP: Andhari
    6. Village: Dhangrinacha
    7. Sanction Year: 2015-16

    Sulami-Lugun

    1. Name Of Beneficiary: Sulami Lugun
    2. Father/Husband Name: Jems Lugun
    3. District: Sundargarh
    4. Block: Kuanrmunda
    5. GP: Andhari
    6. Village: Dhangrinacha
    7. Sanction Year: 2015-16

     

    Jamankira block Sambalpur District(3)

    1. Beneficiary Name: Jaimasi Dang
    2. Father/Husband Name
    3. District: Sambalpur
    4. Block: Jamankira
    5. GP: Jamankira
    6. Village: Durgadihi
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    PMAY-G of urmila Sunani vii Gp Katangpani jamankira block Sambalpur District

    1. Beneficiary Name: Urmila Sunani
    2. Father/Husband Name: Debendra Sunani
    3. District: Sambalpur
    4. Block: Jamankira
    5. GP: Katangpani
    6. Village: Katangpani
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    PMAYG of Mundenpali Gp sankundesara village, jamankira block Sambalpur District

    1. Beneficiary Name: Rajeswari Uei
    2. Father/Husband Name
    3. District: Sambalpur
    4. Block: Jamankira
    5. GP: Mundenpali
    6. Village: Sankundesara
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    PMAY-G of Chakuliabahal Gp Jamankira block 2 Sambalpur District

    1. Beneficiary Name: Dilip Mandala
    2. Father/Husband Name: Anil Mandal
    3. District: Malkangiri
    4. Block: Padia
    5. GP: Padia
    6. Village: Padia
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    Raighar 2 Block Nabarangpur District

    1. Beneficiary Name: Laxmi Rani Majhi
    2. Father/Husband Name: Jagadish Majhi
    3. District: Nabarangpur
    4. Block: Raighar
    5. GP: Chhelidangari
    6. Village: Saraguli
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    PMAY house of prafulla ku Sahu of kerilo GP Nischintakoili Block

    1. Beneficiary Name: Prafulla ku Sahu
    2. Father/Husband Name
    3. District: Cuttack
    4. Block: Nischintakoili
    5. GP: kerilo
    6. Village: kerilo
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    laxman-sethi11

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Laxman Sethi
    2. District: Subrnapur
    3. Block: Sonapur
    4. GP: Balladi
    5. Village: Balladi
    6. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    PMY-Gauranga Karna

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Gouranga Karna
    2. Father/Husband Name: Beda Karna
    3. District: Subrnapur
    4. Block: Sonapur
    5. GP: Balladi
    6. Village: Naikena Pali
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    premasika-dang

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Premsila Dang
    2. Father/Husband Name: Jaemasi Suren
    3. District: Sambalpur
    4. Block: Jamankira
    5. GP: Kharsanmal
    6. Village: Khairmal
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17
    sita behera M S Patna of Sadar block

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Sita Behera
    2. Father/Husband Name: Nursingha Behera
    3. District: Dhenkanala
    4. Block: Dhenkanala
    5. GP: Madhusahu Patana
    6. Village: Madhusahu Patana
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    gita-champia(sambalpur)

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Gita Champia
    2. Father/Husband Name: Dama Lokhandu
    3. District: Sambalpur
    4. Block: Maneswara
    5. GP: Nuadihur
    6. Village: Haladi
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    Gangadhar-Digal

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Banshidhar Digal
    2. Father/Husband Name: Das Digal
    3. District: Kandhamal
    4. Block: Phulbani
    5. GP: Ganjuguda
    6. Village: Pakanagaon
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

     

    Pabana GEdi So-Chaina Of Khandara GP

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Pabana Gedi
    2. Father/Husband Name: Chaina Gedi
    3. District: Jajpur
    4. Block: Dasarathpur
    5. GP: Khandara
    6. Village: Khandara
    7. Sanction Year: 2016-17

    Jagannath-Bhoi

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Jagannath Bhoi
    2. District: Cuttack
    3. Block: Kantapada
    4. GP: Jharpada
    5. Village: Chaupada
    6. Sanction Year: 2015-16

    sambar-Majhi

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Sambar Majhi
    2. District: Nuapada
    3. Block: Komana
    4. GP: Kurumupuri
    5. Village: Chhoukapada
    6. Sanction Year: 2014-15

    Maheswar-Das

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Maheswar Das
    2. District: Cuttack
    3. Block: Kantapada
    4. GP: Gobindapur
    5. Village: Gobindapur
    6. Sanction Year: 2014-15

    surendra-bhoi

    1. Name Of Benificiary: Surendra Bhoi
    2. Father/Husband Name: Dhuruba Bhoi
    3. District: Cuttack
    4. Block: Kantapada
    5. GP: Bagalpur
    6. Village: Bagalpur
    7. Sanction Year: 2015-16

     

  • Honourable Chief Minister Distributing Work Order to Beneficiary

  • 23-4-2015=1

    Chief Minister Shri Naveen Patnaik Video Conferencing with Collectors, PDs, APDs and BDOs to Review on Different Scheme at Secretariat

Accessibility
Close