DISTRICT : BHADRAK , BLOCK : BASUDEVPUR

SL NO PANCHAYAT NAME VILLAGE NAME TAGGED OFFICERS NAME TOTAL HOUSES
1 ADHUAN ADHUAN SAMARENDRA JENA (71) 71
2 LAXMIDASPUR AJODHYA BRAJA NAYAK (3) 3
3 BRAHMANGAON ALABAGA PRATIVA MANJARI SAHU (13) 13
4 ARTUNG AMAJIA SRIDHAR MAJHI (2) 2
5 KUMARPUR ANATIRA BIJAY KUMAR KAR (0) 0
6 ANDOLA ANDOLA SPN BHATTARAY (10) 10
7 BALIMEDA APARTIPUR AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (2) 2
8 ARANDUA ARANDUA LAMBODHAR DAS (4) 4
9 ARTUNG ARTUNG SRIDHAR MAJHI (20) 20
10 ARUHAN ARUHA SABITRI SETHI (24) 24
11 ARANDUA AYATAPUR LAMBODHAR DAS (2) 2
12 JAGANNATHPUR BACHHADA SRIDHAR MAJHI (25) 25
13 ARANDUA BACHHIPUR MANOJ KUMAR JHALIA (5) 5
14 NARSINGPUR BADACHANDRABHANUPUR JYOTSHNA RANI OJHA (0) 0
15 BALIMUNDA BADAHABELISAHI RABINDRA NATH DAS (10) 10
16 JAGANNATHPRASAD BADAKURUBATIA ANTARYAMI MAHAKUD (0) 0
17 KHARIDABINAYAKPUR BAGDABINAYAKPUR RAJIB KUMAR SETHI (15) 15
18 BIRAS BAHUPOKHARI RADHAKANTA GIRI (1) 1
19 ERAM BAIAY NORMALHA BIPAD BHANJAN DASH (0) 0
20 BRAHMANGAON BAIKUNTHAPUR PRATIVA MANJARI SAHU (10) 10
21 ERAM BAINCHA SURYASNATA NAYAK (0) 0
22 BIRAS BALAPUR RADHAKANTA GIRI (5) 5
23 BIRAS BALAPURKHASMAHAL RADHAKANTA GIRI (3) 3
24 NAIKANIDIHI BALARAMPUR GANESH OJHA (23) 23
25 BALIMEDA BALIMED JHADESWAR JANA (24) 24
26 BALIMUNDA BALIMUNDA SAMIR KUMAR MANNA (34) 34
27 NARSINGPUR BANAPUR JYOTSHNA RANI OJHA (3) 3
28 ARUHAN BANIAN SABITRI SETHI (1) 1
29 ARANDUA BARA ANANDAPUR MANOJ KUMAR JHALIA (9) 9
30 BARANDUA BARANDUA SURYAKANTA MALLICK (11) 11
31 BARANDUA Baranduasamil suan SURYAKANTA MALLICK (0) 0
32 BARANDUA BARANDUASAMILSUAN SURYAKANTA MALLICK (0) 0
33 BRAHMANGAON BAULAPUR MAYADHAR GIRI (2) 2
34 BALIMEDA BAYALISBINDHA AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (0) 0
35 KHARIDABINAYAKPUR BELASAUNLIA RAJIB KUMAR SETHI (2) 2
36 ANDOLA BHAGABANPUR MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA (3) 3
37 ARUHAN BHAGAPUR LAMBODHAR DAS (4) 4
38 SANAKRUSHNAPUR BHANJASAHI UMESH CH MOHANTY (6) 6
39 BRAHMANGAON BHASAHI MAYADHAR GIRI (2) 2
40 NUAGAON BHATAPARA CHINMAYEE PANDA (0) 0
41 BRAHMANGAON BHUISAHI PRATIVA MANJARI SAHU (6) 6
42 BIDEIPUR BIDEIPUR PRAVAT RAY (141) 141
43 RAJGHARPOKHARI BINADANDA AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (6) 6
44 BINOBABHABENAGAR BINOBAVABENAGAR HARISH RAY (3) 3
45 BIRAS BIRAS RADHAKANTA GIRI (17) 17
46 BARANDUA BISHNUBINDHA JOYTRIMAYEE PANDA (8) 8
47 BRAHMANGAON BRAHMANGAN MAYADHAR GIRI (24) 24
48 GOBINDAPUR BRAJANANDAPUR MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA (11) 11
49 BARANDUA CHANDANPUR JOYTRIMAYEE PANDA (9) 9
50 BRAHMANGAON CHANDIA MAYADHAR GIRI (1) 1
51 BALIMEDA CHARIBATIA AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (3) 3
52 BALIMUNDA CHARITIKIRA RABINDRA NATH DAS (4) 4
53 BALIMEDA Chatrapada AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (0) 0
54 JAGANNATHPRASAD CHHATRAPUR ANTARYAMI MAHAKUD (1) 1
55 ARANDUA CHHATRIA MANOJ KUMAR JHALIA (1) 1
56 BALIMUNDA CHHENAKHIA RABINDRA NATH DAS (4) 4
57 GUAGADHIA CHIROL DIGAMBAR DAS (13) 13
58 CHUDAMANI CHUDAMANI RAJESH BARIK (72) 72
59 SASUBHUASUNI CHUDAMANI ADIA SATYABRATA PARHI (2) 2
60 JAGANNATHPRASAD DADHIBAMANPUR JAGANNATH DEHURI (17) 17
61 KUMARPUR DAMODARPUR BIJAY KUMAR KAR (0) 0
62 BALIMUNDA DHIPEIORA RABINDRA NATH DAS (2) 2
63 BARANDUA DIKHITABINDHA SURYAKANTA MALLICK (0) 0
64 ERAM ERAM SURYASNATA NAYAK (19) 19
65 ERTAL ERTAL DEBI ASIMA BISWAL (54) 54
66 RAJGHARPOKHARI GADALA JHADESWAR JANA (0) 0
67 BIRAS GADALA KHAS RADHAKANTA GIRI (0) 0
68 GOPABANDHUNAGAR GADI BEDAPRAKASH PARIDA (1) 1
69 BINOBABHABENAGAR GANDHINAGAR HARISH RAY (2) 2
70 ARANDUA GARUDAPUR MANOJ KUMAR JHALIA (0) 0
71 ARUHAN GOBINDBINDHA LAMBODHAR DAS (4) 4
72 NAIKANIDIHI GOKULPUR PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (3) 3
73 GOPABANDHUNAGAR GOPABANDHUNAGAR BEDAPRAKASH PARIDA (1) 1
74 ANDOLA GOPALPUR GANESH OJHA (9) 9
75 GOBINDAPUR GOVINDAPUR UMAKANTA KHILLAR (15) 15
76 GUAGADHIA GUAGARIA DIGAMBAR DAS (29) 29
77 ARUHAN HARISARANABINDHA SABITRI SETHI (2) 2
78 ARANDUA HATAPADA MANOJ KUMAR JHALIA (0) 0
79 ERAM ISWARPUR BIPAD BHANJAN DASH (1) 1
80 SUDARSANPUR JAGANNATHI JOGENDRA NAYAK (2) 2
81 JAGANNATHPRASAD JAGANNATHPRASAD JAGANNATH DEHURI (5) 5
82 JAGANNATHPUR JAGANNATHPUR SUSHANTA KUMAR KAR (5) 5
83 JAGANNATHPRASAD JAYAKRUSHNAPUR JAGANNATH DEHURI (5) 5
84 NARSINGPUR JAYPUR LAXMAN BISWAL (4) 4
85 ANDOLA JEMADEIPUR GANESH OJHA (0) 0
86 BALIMEDA JIBANPUR AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (0) 0
87 BALIMEDA JIGINIPUR JHADESWAR JANA (1) 1
88 ARTUNG JIREIGADI ANUSAYA ROUT (4) 4
89 ANDOLA JORAGADIA GANESH OJHA (18) 18
90 NARSINGPUR KALASIA JYOTSHNA RANI OJHA (2) 2
91 BALIMUNDA KALIABODA RABINDRA NATH DAS (4) 4
92 NAIKANIDIHI KALIAPATA PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (0) 0
93 NARSINGPUR KALIDASPUR JYOTSHNA RANI OJHA (2) 2
94 BIRAS KALIGADI RADHAKANTA GIRI (1) 1
95 SUGO KALYANPUR DIGAMBAR DAS (1) 1
96 GUAGADHIA KAMARGAN MANDAKINI NAYAK (18) 18
97 NARSINGPUR KAMARGARIA JYOTSHNA RANI OJHA (1) 1
98 SUGO KANJIKHIA DIGAMBAR DAS (2) 2
99 BIRAS KANSARIPUR RADHAKANTA GIRI (5) 5
100 ARANDUA KANTHISAHI MANOJ KUMAR JHALIA (2) 2
101 KUMARPUR KANTIPUR BIJAY KUMAR KAR (1) 1
102 PADMAPUR KAPAGARIA BIJAY KUMAR BEHERA (13) 13
103 KARANJADIA KARANJAADIA PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (29) 29
104 NAIKANIDIHI KARANJADIA PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (2) 2
105 LAXMIDASPUR KASHIABHIRAM BRAJA NAYAK (2) 2
106 ANDOLA KASIPUR GANESH OJHA (8) 8
107 BIRAS KERASAHI RADHAKANTA GIRI (6) 6
108 ANDOLA KHANTAKHUADA MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA (15) 15
109 KHARIDABINAYAKPUR KHARIDA BINAYAKPUR MD UMAR ALLI (21) 21
110 KHARIDABINAYAKPUR KHARIDABINAYAKPUR MD UMAR ALLI (3) 3
111 KARANJADIA KHEDUALPUR PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (8) 8
112 LAXMIDASPUR KHERUALPUR BRAJA NAYAK (1) 1
113 NAIKANIDIHI KHOSALIPUR PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (0) 0
114 ARANDUA KIAPADA LAMBODHAR DAS (1) 1
115 KISMATKRUSHNAPUR KISMATKRUSHNAPUR SHYAMA BANDHU BARIK (66) 66
116 RAJGHARPOKHARI KORABATIASANA AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (2) 2
117 JAGANNATHPRASAD KORBATIABARA ANTARYAMI MAHAKUD (1) 1
118 SANAKRUSHNAPUR KRUSHNAPUR CHITTA DAS (64) 64
119 LAXMIDASPUR KSHEMPUR BIDYUT PRAVA BARIK (0) 0
120 ANDOLA KUALI GANESH OJHA (4) 4
121 KUMARPUR KUMARPUR BIJAY KUMAR KAR (10) 10
122 LUNGA KURUDA DEBAPRAKASH NAYAK (2) 2
123 SUGO KUSUNIBINDHA DIGAMBAR DAS (2) 2
124 RAJGHARPOKHARI LAKSHMIPRASAD AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (10) 10
125 LAXMIDASPUR LAXMIDASPUR MINA KUMARI MOHAPATRA (0) 0
126 LUNGA LUNGA SANYASHI DAS (11) 11
127 RAJGHARPOKHARI MACHHUAGHAIBADA AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (1) 1
128 RAJGHARPOKHARI MACHHUAGHAISANA AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (1) 1
129 GOBINDAPUR MADHOI MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA (0) 0
130 BARANDUA MADHUSUDANPUR SURYAKANTA MALLICK (2) 2
131 NARSINGPUR MAKHALPUR LAXMAN BISWAL (4) 4
132 NAIKANIDIHI MALLIKADEIPUR GANESH OJHA (12) 12
133 JAGANNATHPRASAD MAMADILA ANTARYAMI MAHAKUD (2) 2
134 BRAHMANGAON MANMATHPUR MAYADHAR GIRI (4) 4
135 GUAGADHIA MIRJAPUR MANDAKINI NAYAK (10) 10
136 JAGANNATHPRASAD MISHRAPUR JAGANNATH DEHURI (12) 12
137 JAGANNATHPRASAD MISHRAPURPATNA ANTARYAMI MAHAKUD (3) 3
138 PADHUAN MOHANPUR SUSHANTA KUMAR KAR (2) 2
139 PADHUAN MULADIHA SUSHANTA KUMAR KAR (1) 1
140 BARANDUA NACHHIBINDHA SURYAKANTA MALLICK (4) 4
141 ARUHAN NAICHHANPUR LAMBODHAR DAS (5) 5
142 NAIKANIDIHI NAIKANIDIHI PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (19) 19
143 BALIMUNDA NANDAPATNA RABINDRA NATH DAS (10) 10
144 NARSINGPUR NARASINGHPUR LAXMAN BISWAL (10) 10
145 ARANDUA NARENDRAPUR LAMBODHAR DAS (18) 18
146 NUAGAON NUAGAN CHINMAYEE PANDA (26) 26
147 ADHUAN OLAGARA SAMARENDRA JENA (2) 2
148 PADHUAN PADHUAN SUSHANTA KUMAR KAR (43) 43
149 PADMAPUR PADMAPUR KARTIK CH SWAIN (51) 51
150 BALIMEDA PANPUR JHADESWAR JANA (8) 8
151 KARANJADIA PURASTAMPUR PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (11) 11
152 NAIKANIDIHI PURUSOTTAMPUR SPN BHATTARAY (1) 1
153 BALIMEDA PURUSOTTOMPUR AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (10) 10
154 JAGANNATHPUR RADHAMOHANPUR SUSHANTA KUMAR KAR (0) 0
155 KARANJADIA RAHIMPUR PURNA CHANDRA BARIK (9) 9
156 RAJGHARPOKHARI RAIPUR AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (0) 0
157 RAJGHARPOKHARI RAJGHARPOKHARI JHADESWAR JANA (10) 10
158 RAJGHARPOKHARI RAMABINDHA AMIYA KUMAR NAYAK (0) 0
159 LAXMIDASPUR RAMACHANDRAPUR MINA KUMARI MOHAPATRA (6) 6
160 BARANDUA RATANGA JOYTRIMAYEE PANDA (7) 7
161 BALIMUNDA ROUTARAPUR RABINDRA NATH DAS (0) 0
162 PADMAPUR RUKUNADEIPUR BIJAY KUMAR BEHERA (18) 18
163 PADMAPUR Sadanand Pur KARTIK CH SWAIN (0) 0
164 PADMAPUR Sadanandapur KARTIK CH SWAIN (0) 0
165 ERAM SADEIPADA BIPAD BHANJAN DASH (5) 5
166 ARANDUA SALAMAGARIA LAMBODHAR DAS (0) 0
167 NARSINGPUR SAMIAN JYOTSHNA RANI OJHA (3) 3
168 PADMAPUR Sana Agapur KARTIK CH SWAIN (0) 0
169 ARANDUA SANACHANDRABHANUPUR MANOJ KUMAR JHALIA (0) 0
170 BALIMUNDA SANAHABELISAHI RABINDRA NATH DAS (2) 2
171 BARANDUA SANGRAMPUR JOYTRIMAYEE PANDA (2) 2
172 ARTUNG SANKHARU ANUSAYA ROUT (13) 13
173 PADMAPUR Sarat Pur KARTIK CH SWAIN (0) 0
174 LAXMIDASPUR SENDHAGARHA BIDYUT PRAVA BARIK (6) 6
175 LAXMIDASPUR SRIBACHHAPUR BRAJA NAYAK (0) 0
176 BIRAS SRIRAMGARIA RADHAKANTA GIRI (1) 1
177 SUDARSANPUR SUAN JOGENDRA NAYAK (2) 2
178 SUDARSANPUR SUDARSANPUR SHIBA PRASAD PANDA (20) 20
179 SUGO SUGO SABITA MAHAKUD (41) 41
180 SUGO SUGOPATANA DIGAMBAR DAS (4) 4
181 BIRAS TAMBAKHANDI RADHAKANTA GIRI (9) 9
182 BALIMUNDA TENTULIADIA RABINDRA NATH DAS (3) 3
183 ERAM TILADA BIPAD BHANJAN DASH (2) 2
184 ARUHAN TULAMTULA SABITRI SETHI (12) 12
185 BALIMUNDA TULASIBATIA RABINDRA NATH DAS (1) 1
186 NUAGAON UHAD CHINMAYEE PANDA (4) 4
187 LUNGA URUNIA DEBAPRAKASH NAYAK (17) 17