DISTRICT : MAYURBHANJ , BLOCK : JAMDA

SL NO PANCHAYAT NAME VILLAGE NAME TAGGED OFFICERS NAME TOTAL HOUSES
1 TENDRA AMALABEDA RAMDU HEMBRAM (4) 4
2 BAD DUNDU BADADUNDU NAGENDRA NAYAK (17) 17
3 BAD KULEIBIRA BADAKULEIBIRA GHASIRAM MARNDI (4) 4
4 TALAGAON BADAMTALIA ANANTA KISHOR NAYAK (7) 7
5 TARANA BADASIHA KADE SINGH SOREN (5) 5
6 HENSDA BADEDIHI NIMAI KISKU (5) 5
7 JAMDA BAGHIA RADHARANI DUTTA (10) 10
8 JARKANI BAMOD PALTON HEMBRAM (0) 0
9 PASNA BANDADUMA MANARANJAN BHANJ (21) 21
10 JARKANI BARUDIHI SAMAY BESHRA (0) 0
11 HENSDA BASANTAPUR PRADIP KUMAR BEHERA (24) 24
12 JAMDA BELPOSI RADHARANI DUTTA (17) 17
13 TARANA BHADUSAHI DIPAK MOHANTA (4) 4
14 PASNA BHAGABEDA PRAJAPATI SI (9) 9
15 BAD KULEIBIRA BITADIHI GHASIRAM MARNDI (3) 3
16 BAD KULEIBIRA BUDAMARA GHASIRAM MARNDI (2) 2
17 HENSDA CHANDIKHAMAN PRADIP KUMAR BEHERA (21) 21
18 BAD DUNDU CHAPADA ANIL KUMAR MOHAPATRA (8) 8
19 HENSDA CHITRITANGAR AKASH SINGH (3) 3
20 MORANDA DALKI SIDHILAL TUDU (1) 1
21 JARKANI DAUNDA PALTON HEMBRAM (6) 6
22 TENDRA DEUKUNDI PRAJAPATI SI (9) 9
23 HENSDA DHALPUR PRADIP KUMAR BEHERA (19) 19
24 JARKANI DIGHI SAMAY BESHRA (6) 6
25 TARANA DIGHIABEDA KADE SINGH SOREN (6) 6
26 TALAGAON DUMADIHI PRIYANKA SETHI (8) 8
27 BAD DUNDU DUMAR ANIL KUMAR MOHAPATRA (12) 12
28 PASNA DUMURIA MANARANJAN BHANJ (10) 10
29 BAD KULEIBIRA GHUMAL MANARANJAN BHANJ (3) 3
30 TARANA GIRIA KADE SINGH SOREN (5) 5
31 BAD KULEIBIRA GOHIRA ANIL KUMAR MOHAPATRA (2) 2
32 BAD DUNDU GOPINATHGHUTU SIDHILAL TUDU (5) 5
33 PASNA GUDUTA GHASIRAM MARNDI (1) 1
34 PASNA HARILABEDA GHASIRAM MARNDI (9) 9
35 HENSDA HENSADA NIMAI KISKU (4) 4
36 PASNA HESELPATA GHASIRAM MARNDI (5) 5
37 JAMDA JAMDA TAPAS KUMAR BASAK (25) 25
38 JARKANI JARKANI ANANTA KISHOR NAYAK (1) 1
39 HENSDA JATAPANI NIMAI KISKU (5) 5
40 JAMDA KAINPUR TAPAS KUMAR BASAK (9) 9
41 MORANDA KALAPANI PRAJAPATI SI (4) 4
42 TALAGAON KANDASAR ANANTA KISHOR NAYAK (18) 18
43 TALAGAON KANKHA PRIYANKA SETHI (10) 10
44 HENSDA KHAIRPAL AKASH SINGH (17) 17
45 HENSDA KHEDIADUNGURI AKASH SINGH (9) 9
46 HENSDA KUCHEIPAL NITYANANDA BEHERA (27) 27
47 TARANA KUDAHANSA KADE SINGH SOREN (9) 9
48 TALAGAON LAXMIPOSI PRIYANKA SETHI (2) 2
49 MORANDA LOKANATHPUR SIDHILAL TUDU (3) 3
50 TENDRA MADHUPUR RAMDU HEMBRAM (11) 11
51 TALAGAON MAHISKUDAR NIMAI KISKU (14) 14
52 TARANA MANBIR KADE SINGH SOREN (18) 18
53 MORANDA MARANDA PRAJAPATI SI (2) 2
54 HENSDA MATIALI NIMAI KISKU (2) 2
55 TALAGAON MUGUDI ANANTA KISHOR NAYAK (16) 16
56 MORANDA NAHARADA SIDHILAL TUDU (1) 1
57 JARKANI NATUAR PALTON HEMBRAM (2) 2
58 JARKANI OLIDIHI PALTON HEMBRAM (4) 4
59 TARANA PAHADPUR KADE SINGH SOREN (2) 2
60 PASNA PASANA PRAJAPATI SI (9) 9
61 JARKANI PITIDHIRI SAMAY BESHRA (4) 4
62 TALAGAON RADHANAGAR PRIYANKA SETHI (15) 15
63 BAD KULEIBIRA RAGHUNATHPUR GHASIRAM MARNDI (2) 2
64 JARKANI RANGAMATIA SAMAY BESHRA (2) 2
65 MORANDA REDAM SIDHILAL TUDU (10) 10
66 JARKANI RUGUDIDIHI PALTON HEMBRAM (0) 0
67 JAMDA RUMAPAHADI TAPAS KUMAR BASAK (10) 10
68 TENDRA SAGAJODI RAMDU HEMBRAM (15) 15
69 BAD DUNDU SANDUNDU SIDHILAL TUDU (12) 12
70 TARANA SANKULEIBIRA KADE SINGH SOREN (11) 11
71 HENSDA SUNAMARA NITYANANDA BEHERA (19) 19
72 TALAGAON TALGAN NIMAI KISKU (15) 15
73 TARANA TARANA DIPAK MOHANTA (35) 35
74 TENDRA TENDERA DIPAK MOHANTA (27) 27
75 TENDRA TENDIRAHILL-II RAMDU HEMBRAM (1) 1
76 BAD DUNDU TINGIRIA ANIL KUMAR MOHAPATRA (5) 5