DISTRICT : BHADRAK , BLOCK : BHADRAK

SL NO PANCHAYAT NAME VILLAGE NAME TAGGED OFFICERS NAME TOTAL HOUSES
1 KHANDATADA AHARPADA ARUN KUMAR PANDAPEO (5) 5
2 RANDIA AMARGADIA BASANTA KUMAR ROUL (1) 1
3 AMBROLI AMBROLI AKHAYA KU GHADAI (41) 41
4 B.P.BINDHA ANANTAPUR PRASANTA KUMAR MAHALLA (4) 4
5 ANDHEIPALLI ANDHEIPALI SUSANTA KUMAR BEHERA (6) 6
6 ARNAPAL ARNAPAL SAMAR KUMAR ROUT (3) 3
7 RAHANJA ASURA JASODA DAS (6) 6
8 SABARANG ATTO NAMITA BEHERA (2) 2
9 GELTUA BAGAMARA DINABANDHU ROUT (5) 5
10 JAGADALPUR BAHADALPUR PRAFULLA SAMAL (2) 2
11 BAHUDARADA BAHUDARADA GOLAK PADHI (12) 12
12 KALEI BALABHADRAPUR SIDHARTH SANKAR DAS (30) 30
13 KALEI BALAJITPADA LAXMIPRIYA PANDA (9) 9
14 JAGADALPUR BALANTA PRAFULLA SAMAL (3) 3
15 BANDHAGAON BANDHGAN GOLAK PADHI (11) 11
16 BANIA BANIA BANAJINI NAYAK (21) 21
17 BANITIA BANTIA AJAYA DAS (17) 17
18 KORKORA BARADADIHI SASMITA JENA (1) 1
19 BRAHMAPUR BARANGA LAXMAN MUNDA (3) 3
20 RANDIA BARAPADA PURNA CHANDRA ROUT (6) 6
21 ERADA BASUAPADA SANJAY MISHRA (3) 3
22 SAHADA BASUDEBPUR PARTH SARATHI (7) 7
23 BAUDPUR BAUDPUR SATYABRAT DAS (0) 0
24 BENTAL BENTAL MD TAZUDDIN (7) 7
25 BETARA BETRA SNIGDHA SUCHITRA PATRA (12) 12
26 BENTAL BHABANIBINDHA MD TAZUDDIN (2) 2
27 BANIA BHAGABANPUR SUSIL KUMAR NAYAK (3) 3
28 ARNAPAL BHAKTIBRAHMAPUR SAMAR KUMAR ROUT (4) 4
29 BRAHMAPUR BHATTIRA SATYABRATA ROUL (1) 1
30 KALEI BIBHUTIPUR LAXMIPRIYA PANDA (4) 4
31 KHANDATADA BIJE GANGADHARPUR ARUN KUMAR PANDAPEO (4) 4
32 KORKORA BILABARI SASMITA JENA (8) 8
33 BETARA BIRIPADA GITARANI MOHAPATRA (4) 4
34 BRAHMAPUR BRAHMAPUR LAXMAN MUNDA (17) 17
35 DAISING CHADHEYA SASMITA PANDA (3) 3
36 BENTAL CHAKASRIDHARPUR MD TAZUDDIN (0) 0
37 BENTAL CHAKBENTAL MD TAZUDDIN (2) 2
38 CHANDIGAON CHANDANPUR PRAVAT TOUT (0) 0
39 CHANDIGAON CHANDIGAN PRAVAT TOUT (2) 2
40 CHARAMPA CHARAMPA NIROD MOHAPATRA (15) 15
41 KODABARUAN CHHATISBIRAJAPUR TAPAS KUMAR DAS (0) 0
42 KALEI CHUNIDA BIJAY KUMAR ROUT (30) 30
43 JAGADALPUR CHURANGPUR PRAFULLA SAMAL (2) 2
44 DAISING DAISING LINGARAJ BEHERA (8) 8
45 ARNAPAL DEULAPAL SAMAR KUMAR ROUT (3) 3
46 SAHADA DHARMASARANABINDHA SUSANTA TRIPATHY (2) 2
47 KORKORA ELAKHA SASMITA JENA (0) 0
48 KAUPUR ERADEI BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (3) 3
49 ERADA ERARA SANJAY MISHRA (8) 8
50 EREIN EREI (CT) DEEPAK MOHANTY (7) 7
51 B.P.BINDHA GANJAMAL PRASANTA KUMAR MAHALLA (5) 5
52 GELPUR GELPUR MD HOSSAIN (11) 11
53 GELTUA GELTUA DINABANDHU ROUT (8) 8
54 OLANGA GOBINDAPUR SOVANA DAS (4) 4
55 BETARA GOHIRANI SNIGDHA SUCHITRA PATRA (7) 7
56 BENTAL GOPALBINDHA MD TAZUDDIN (7) 7
57 SABARANG GORAMATI BISWAJIT MOHANTI (4) 4
58 GUJIDARADA GUJIDARADA NARAHARI AIECHA (16) 16
59 PARASINGA HAMIRBINDHA PITAMBAR BISWAL (4) 4
60 SAHADA HARIPUR HIMANSU MOHANTY (24) 24
61 KEDARPUR HARISANKARPUR LAXMAN MUNDA (4) 4
62 JAGADALPUR JAGADALPUR PRAFULLA SAMAL (10) 10
63 BENTAL JAGANNATHAPUR MD TAZUDDIN (1) 1
64 GELTUA JALANGA GULFIRDOSH (14) 14
65 KAUPUR JAMUGADIA BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (1) 1
66 BANITIA JAYRAMPUR AJAYA DAS (1) 1
67 KAUPUR JHADSARA BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (2) 2
68 KAUPUR JIRAGAMBHIRA BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (0) 0
69 KEDARPUR JITANAGA LAXMAN MUNDA (0) 0
70 BETARA KADAPADA GITARANI MOHAPATRA (1) 1
71 BETARA KALAHANDIA GITARANI MOHAPATRA (1) 1
72 KALEI KALEI BIJAY KUMAR ROUT (24) 24
73 BANDHAGAON KALIDASPUR GOLAK PADHI (6) 6
74 KALEI KANTAPARA SRILEKHA NAYAK (6) 6
75 BENTAL KASALPUR MD TAZUDDIN (4) 4
76 KAUPUR KAUPUR BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (25) 25
77 KEDARPUR KEDARPUR LAXMAN MUNDA (1) 1
78 RAMBHILA KESPUR RABINDRA KUMAR MOHAPATRA (1) 1
79 ANDHEIPALLI KHANABADI SUSANTA KUMAR BEHERA (11) 11
80 KHANDATADA KHANDATARA ARUN KUMAR PANDAPEO (16) 16
81 EREIN KHORDANG DEEPAK MOHANTY (1) 1
82 PARASINGA KHORDANGA PITAMBAR BISWAL (4) 4
83 CHANDIGAON KODABARUAN PRAVAT TOUT (1) 1
84 KODABARUAN KODAGAMBHIR TAPAS KUMAR DAS (4) 4
85 CHANDIGAON KODAGAMBHIRA PRAVAT TOUT (2) 2
86 KODABARUAN KORABARUAN TAPAS KUMAR DAS (5) 5
87 KORKORA KORAKARA SASMITA JENA (6) 6
88 RANDIA KORANTA DIGAMBAR MOHAPATRA (0) 0
89 GELTUA KUAPADA DINABANDHU ROUT (3) 3
90 BANITIA KUDIAMAL HAMID REJA KHAN (0) 0
91 PARASINGA KUNTALA PITAMBAR BISWAL (2) 2
92 KAUPUR KURUSINGA BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (0) 0
93 DAISING KUSUNNAGAR BIRENDRA DAS (1) 1
94 KORKORA LANGUDI SASMITA JENA (2) 2
95 BRAHMAPUR MALIARUAN PRASARNNA DAS (2) 2
96 KAUPUR MITUANI BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (0) 0
97 BETARA MULAGAN SNIGDHA SUCHITRA PATRA (0) 0
98 BANIA NACHHIPUR SUSIL KUMAR NAYAK (3) 3
99 BANITIA NALAGARA HAMID REJA KHAN (2) 2
100 GELPUR NALANGA MD HOSSAIN (0) 0
101 RAMBHILA NURPUR RABINDRA KUMAR MOHAPATRA (0) 0
102 RANDIA OGALPUR SATYABRAT DAS (0) 0
103 KAUPUR OKARA BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (0) 0
104 OLANGA OLANG SABITA BEHERA (7) 7
105 CHANDIGAON PAGAR SAMARENDRA PANDA (3) 3
106 PARASINGA PALASINGA PITAMBAR BISWAL (9) 9
107 KODABARUAN PALLI TAPAS KUMAR DAS (1) 1
108 BANDHAGAON PANCHAPADA RAJLAXMI JENA (6) 6
109 BENTAL PANIBHANDAR MD TAZUDDIN (4) 4
110 BRAHMAPUR PARIBINDHA MARPUR PRASARNNA DAS (1) 1
111 KEDARPUR PARIBINDHARASALPUR MAMATA PANDA (0) 0
112 EREIN PARSINGA DEEPAK MOHANTY (2) 2
113 B.P.BINDHA PORAPARA PRASANTA KUMAR MAHALLA (2) 2
114 KHANDATADA RAGHUPATIBINDHA ARUN KUMAR PANDAPEO (17) 17
115 KORKORA RAJPUR SANJAY KUMAR SASHINI (2) 2
116 ARNAPAL RAJUALIBINDHA SAMAR KUMAR ROUT (5) 5
117 RAMBHILA RAMBHILA AKHAYA KU GHADAI (10) 10
118 RANDIA RANDIA DIGAMBAR MOHAPATRA (1) 1
119 KALEI RANGARAJAPUR PRIYABRATA JENA (6) 6
120 RAHANJA RANJ GANGADHAR MAHALA (19) 19
121 KAUPUR ROUTRAGADIAPATANA BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (2) 2
122 SABARANG SABARANG SUSANTA TRIPATHY (13) 13
123 SAHADA SAHARA PARTH SARATHI (48) 48
124 KEDARPUR SAHASPUR MAMATA PANDA (2) 2
125 GELPUR SAMARAIPUR MD HOSSAIN (0) 0
126 SAHADA SAMIA SUSANTA TRIPATHY (6) 6
127 BANIA SARAGADIA SUSIL KUMAR NAYAK (4) 4
128 OLANGA SARAMANGA SOVANA DAS (0) 0
129 JAGADALPUR SARASATIA SABITA BEHERA (1) 1
130 KEDARPUR SERPUR MAMATA PANDA (3) 3
131 ANDHEIPALLI SINGARA SUSANTA KUMAR BEHERA (13) 13
132 KAUPUR SIRAPUR BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN (8) 8
133 CHARAMPA SRIRAMPUR NIROD MOHAPATRA (0) 0
134 RANDIA SUKUNALIA DIGAMBAR MOHAPATRA (1) 1
135 RAMBHILA SUSILADEIPUR RABINDRA KUMAR MOHAPATRA (19) 19
136 ARNAPAL SUSUA SAMAR KUMAR ROUT (11) 11
137 JAGADALPUR TAGIRA SABITA BEHERA (3) 3
138 AMBROLI TALANGA PURNA CHANDRA ROUT (16) 16
139 KALEI TANKUNI BIJAY KUMAR ROUT (3) 3
140 BRAHMAPUR TARAGANA SATYABRATA ROUL (3) 3
141 PARASINGA TENTULIGARIA PITAMBAR BISWAL (0) 0
142 CHARAMPA THURUDA NIROD MOHAPATRA (2) 2
143 BANITIA TIGIRIA AJAYA DAS (1) 1
144 KORKORA TIHIRI SANJAY KUMAR SASHINI (3) 3
145 CHARAMPA TISALPUR NIROD MOHAPATRA (1) 1
146 GORAMATI TORANPADA BISWAJIT MOHANTI (4) 4
147 B.P.BINDHA UKURA PRASANTA KUMAR MAHALLA (2) 2