DISTRICT : BHADRAK , BLOCK : DHAMANAGAR

SL NO PANCHAYAT NAME VILLAGE NAME TAGGED OFFICERS NAME TOTAL HOUSES
1 GOVINDAPUR AJMATPUR SADASIB PRADHAN (5) 5
2 KARADA ALINAGAR LAXHMIDHAR BEHERA (6) 6
3 BAYANGDIHI AMBILI GAUN ASHOK NANDI (1) 1
4 BHAGABANPUR ANAHARPUR MD ILIASH (3) 3
5 ANANDAPUR ANANDAPUR DEBENDRA KUMAR NAYAK CEO (14) 14
6 ARJUNPUR ARJUNPUR SATYASHREE NAAK (31) 31
7 HASNABAD ASTAK RAGHUNATH MAJHI (15) 15
8 ASURALI ASURALI NRUSINGHA DUTTA (29) 29
9 DAIPUR BABURIGAN JITENDRA KARA (4) 4
10 DALANGA BAGHUARI NIRAKAR MOHAPATRA (3) 3
11 BHAGABANPUR BAITIPUR MD ILIASH (4) 4
12 SOHADA BALIPADA P C MALLICK (1) 1
13 ARJUNPUR BALIPATANA DHRUBA CH DAS (11) 11
14 BAMKURA BAMKURA NARENDRA MALLIK (27) 27
15 BAMKURA BANDHA SAHI SANGITA MISHRA (7) 7
16 JAINAGAR BANIA SAHI SANJAY KUMAR DAS (0) 0
17 KALYANI BANSAR CHITTARANJAN NAYAK (2) 2
18 GOVINDAPUR BARGARA SADASIB PRADHAN (2) 2
19 KATASAHI BATITANKI SRIKANTA DAS (6) 6
20 BAYANGDIHI BAYANGDIHI HEMANT KUMAR JENA (22) 22
21 SOHADA BEDPUR P C MALLICK (1) 1
22 BHAGABANPUR BHAGABANPUR MD ILIASH (7) 7
23 BAMKURA BHANDARI PODA SANGITA MISHRA (1) 1
24 BHATASAHI BHATASAHI BHIMA CHANDRA NAYAK (20) 20
25 CHUDAKUTI BIDYADHARPUR KAMALAKANTA NAAK (4) 4
26 DALANGA BIRUAN RASHMI RANJAN DEBATA (3) 3
27 BHAGABANPUR BRAHMAPUR MD ILIASH (1) 1
28 BAYANGDIHI chandasahi ASHOK NANDI (1) 1
29 KARADA CHASHAKHANDA LAXHMIDHAR BEHERA (0) 0
30 KATASAHI CHHATIS SAMIL NANDOR SRIKANTA DAS (22) 22
31 KARADA CHHATISBEDAPUR LAXHMIDHAR BEHERA (1) 1
32 DAIPUR DAIPUR JITENDRA KARA (12) 12
33 DAIPUR DAIPURNAHABARI JITENDRA KARA (0) 0
34 DHAMNAGAR DAKHINABAD NILADRI MOHAPATRA (0) 0
35 DALANGA DALANGA RASHMI RANJAN DEBATA (21) 21
36 BAMKURA DEULADIHI SANGITA MISHRA (8) 8
37 DHAMNAGAR DHAMNAGAR NILADRI MOHAPATRA (1) 1
38 FATEIPUR DHARAMAGATPUR PITAMBER DHANI (3) 3
39 DHUSURI DHUSURI ACHYUTANANDA BARIK (17) 17
40 KOTHAR DILLO DIPTIMAYEE BEHERA (5) 5
41 FATEIPUR DINAJPUR MANORANJAN PATI (0) 0
42 ARJUNPUR DOVABIL DHRUBA CH DAS (5) 5
43 DOBAL DUBAL AJIT KUMAR PUHAN (2) 2
44 BHATASAHI FALAPUR SANJAY KUMAR DAS (10) 10
45 FATEIPUR FATEPUR PITAMBER DHANI (16) 16
46 PALASAHI GADAGADI DEBARANJAN MOHANTY (15) 15
47 ASURALI GADIALI CHITTARANJAN NAYAK (4) 4
48 GADIALI GARIALI CHITTARANJAN NAYAK (30) 30
49 GOVINDAPUR GOBINDPUR SADASIB PRADHAN (16) 16
50 KATASAHI GOHIRAPADA SAUMENDRA NAYAK (3) 3
51 BAYANGDIHI GOTHINA ASHOK NANDI (3) 3
52 MUSTHAFAPUR GOUDABISHINUAPADA NILADRI MOHAPATRA (24) 24
53 DOBAL GOUDABISI NUAPADA NILADRI MOHAPATRA (1) 1
54 ASURALI HANSAPUR SAMBUNATH SAHOO (9) 9
55 HASNABAD HASANABAD RAGHUNATH MAJHI (5) 5
56 ASURALI HATIAPADA SAMBUNATH SAHOO (7) 7
57 FATEIPUR HETAMPUR MANORANJAN PATI (2) 2
58 BHAGABANPUR ICHHADAMAJAPHARPUR GITANJALI SAHOO (5) 5
59 GOVINDAPUR Ichhapur SADASIB PRADHAN (0) 0
60 DOBAL ITUA AJIT KUMAR PUHAN (2) 2
61 FATEIPUR Jaganathabadi MANORANJAN PATI (0) 0
62 RAIPUR JAGANNATH BADI PRASANNA KUMAR TRIPATHY (1) 1
63 SAHASPUR JAGANNATH SAHI SRIKANTA DAS (10) 10
64 DAIPUR JAGULISAHI PRASANTA KUMAR NAYAK (4) 4
65 DALANGA JAHANGIR RASHMI RANJAN DEBATA (2) 2
66 JAINAGAR JAINAGAR SANJAY KUMAR DAS (0) 0
67 BHAGABANPUR JAYAKRUSHNAPUR GITANJALI SAHOO (0) 0
68 SOHADA JAYANTARA P C MALLICK (0) 0
69 GADIALI JHARIDIHI WASIM AKTAR QUADRI (9) 9
70 ASURALI JHORADIA WASIM AKTAR QUADRI (2) 2
71 ASURALI KAKUDIGADIA WASIM AKTAR QUADRI (2) 2
72 GADIALI KAKURIGARIA WASIM AKTAR QUADRI (12) 12
73 KALYANI KALYANI CHITTARANJAN NAYAK (17) 17
74 KHADIPADA KANJIAPAL RABINDRA KUMAR BISWAL (3) 3
75 PADHANI KANTADA BHIMA CHANDRA NAYAK (8) 8
76 PADHANI KANTIDOL BHIMA CHANDRA NAYAK (7) 7
77 KARADA KARADA MANAS KUMAR JENA (2) 2
78 KASIMPUR KASIMPUR GADADHAR SAHOO (37) 37
79 GOVINDAPUR KASOTI SADASIB PRADHAN (6) 6
80 KATASAHI KATASAHI SAUMENDRA NAYAK (21) 21
81 RAIPUR KATHAMUNDA PRASANNA KUMAR TRIPATHY (21) 21
82 FATEIPUR KELANGA SASAN MANORANJAN PATI (3) 3
83 KHADIPADA KHADIPADA RABINDRA KUMAR BISWAL (2) 2
84 KHAPARPADA KHAPARAPADA SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO (19) 19
85 GADIALI KHARIJJHARIDIA WASIM AKTAR QUADRI (7) 7
86 GOVINDAPUR KHARIJKORUA BALARAM JENA (2) 2
87 BAMKURA KHARIMAHARA SANGITA MISHRA (7) 7
88 KHADIPADA KORKADA RABINDRA KUMAR BISWAL (2) 2
89 GOVINDAPUR KORUA BALARAM JENA (25) 25
90 KOTHAR KOTHAR ROSALIN JENA (25) 25
91 DHAMNAGAR KRUSHNADASPUR NILADRI MOHAPATRA (0) 0
92 DAIPUR KUSUMA PRASANTA KUMAR NAYAK (6) 6
93 PADHANI KUTURIA BHIMA CHANDRA NAYAK (4) 4
94 DHUSURI L.O.C.MOUZA SATYASHREE NAAK (3) 3
95 KHAPARPADA LENKA SAHI SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO (5) 5
96 SAHASPUR LO-OGER-CHHAMAUZA SRIKANTA DAS (11) 11
97 ANANDAPUR MANALAPUR DEBENDRA KUMAR NAYAK CEO (3) 3
98 CHUDAKUTI MANKIDIA KAMALAKANTA NAAK (2) 2
99 RAIPUR MAUDPUR PRASANNA KUMAR TRIPATHY (10) 10
100 DOBAL MUSTAFAPUR HEMANT KUMAR JENA (0) 0
101 DHAMNAGAR NACHHIPUR NILADRI MOHAPATRA (0) 0
102 NADIGAON NADIGAN RAMAKRUSHNA SAHOO (55) 55
103 DHUSURI NARASINGHPUR RADHAKANTA JENA (22) 22
104 DAIPUR NARAYANPUR PRASANTA KUMAR NAYAK (1) 1
105 KOTHAR NASALAPUR DIPTIMAYEE BEHERA (5) 5
106 FATEIPUR NENJARA MANORANJAN PATI (10) 10
107 BAYANGDIHI nuagaon ASHOK NANDI (0) 0
108 KHAPARPADA NUNIA SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO (4) 4
109 KASIMPUR PACHHALO NIHAR RANJAN NAYAK (20) 20
110 PADHANI PADHANI BHIMA CHANDRA NAYAK (19) 19
111 ANANDAPUR PAHADPUR SIBANATH BEHERA (2) 2
112 CHUDAKUTI PALASA KAMALAKANTA NAAK (2) 2
113 PALASAHI PALASAHI RABINDRA DHAL (41) 41
114 BHAGABANPUR PALKIRI GITANJALI SAHOO (24) 24
115 SAHASPUR Pandarbatia SRIKANTA DAS (0) 0
116 HASNABAD PANGATA RAGHUNATH MAJHI (15) 15
117 KOTHAR PATRISAHI DIPTIMAYEE BEHERA (11) 11
118 DALANGA PATULI RASHMI RANJAN DEBATA (1) 1
119 KARADA PATULIA MANAS KUMAR JENA (0) 0
120 FATEIPUR PATURIBINDHA MANORANJAN PATI (3) 3
121 DHUSURI POKHARIA SRIKANTA DAS (1) 1
122 DALANGA PURUSOTTAMPURBANDHA RASHMI RANJAN DEBATA (0) 0
123 MUSTHAFAPUR RAGHUNATHPUR NILADRI MOHAPATRA (6) 6
124 RAIPUR RAIPUR PRASANNA KUMAR TRIPATHY (14) 14
125 PADHANI RAMARAKUL BHIMA CHANDRA NAYAK (1) 1
126 DALANGA RAMESWARPUR RASHMI RANJAN DEBATA (1) 1
127 DHAMNAGAR SAHABAJPUR NILADRI MOHAPATRA (0) 0
128 DHUSURI SAHASPUR SRIKANTA DAS (4) 4
129 BAYANGDIHI SALAMPUR ASHOK NANDI (1) 1
130 PALASAHI SANLAPUR DEBARANJAN MOHANTY (13) 13
131 KHAPARPADA SARAPUR SAROJ KUMAR SAHOO (6) 6
132 CHUDAKUTI SAREICHUDAKUTI KAMALAKANTA NAAK (7) 7
133 BAYANGDIHI SAYADJAFAR ASHOK NANDI (14) 14
134 DHAMNAGAR SHYAMPUR NILADRI MOHAPATRA (0) 0
135 BAYANGDIHI SIBAPUR ASHOK NANDI (1) 1
136 DOBAL SODHA AJIT KUMAR PUHAN (17) 17
137 CHUDAKUTI SORISADIHI NIRUPAMA MALLICK,GRS (7) 7
138 KATASAHI SRIGANGA SAUMENDRA NAYAK (24) 24
139 KARADA SUJANSINGHPUR MANAS KUMAR JENA (2) 2
140 KHADIPADA SUKADEBHOSEN RABINDRA KUMAR BISWAL (0) 0
141 KHADIPADA SUKADEBPUR RABINDRA KUMAR BISWAL (0) 0
142 DHUSURI SURAJAPUR ACHYUTANANDA BARIK (9) 9
143 DAIPUR SWAMIPATANA PRASANTA KUMAR NAYAK (4) 4
144 GOVINDAPUR TALAPADA SAMIL CHAKAICHHAPUR BALARAM JENA (2) 2
145 CHUDAKUTI TAMPALA NIRUPAMA MALLICK,GRS (7) 7
146 KARADA TENTULIGAN MANAS KUMAR JENA (4) 4
147 ASURALI TORABANTIA SAMBUNATH SAHOO (3) 3
148 KARADA UASAHI MANAS KUMAR JENA (2) 2
149 ANANDAPUR UTEIPUR SIBANATH BEHERA (20) 20